Nationalliga Roster

Nationalligaen

#SpillerPositionÅrgangHøjdeVægt
Peter BidstrupDefensive Line1995--
1Mark KleinsøeTight end1993188110
2Hjalte Søndergaard JakobsenWide receiver199517570
3Rickey StevensRunning back199017292
4Jakob Scocska KarkovWide receiver199318695
5Timmi RysgaardLinebacker199218385
6Timothy MorovickQuarterback199218892
6Laurits Frølund MortensenLinebacker199318794
9Milos IlicDefensiv Back200018577
10Christian BrødsgaardDefensiv Back199317570
14Troels Behrenthz AndersenQuarterback1989188100
15Frederik Daugaard AndersenWide receiver1994--
16Lasse Thorsø NielsenQuarterback200018777
17Jesper Kold LarsenWide receiver1986193100
18Tobias WiedemannWide receiver1996--
20Marko IlicDefensiv Back199719387
21Lasse Strangholt LykkeRunning back199618387
22Frederik Haugaard SteffensenDefensiv Back199818081
23Nikolas Sten KnudsenLinebacker198917890
24Jakob Ringsholt MichaelsenRunning back1999--
29Jacob GalsgaardDefensiv Back198919092
30Anders Møller IversenDefensiv Back199918390
31Thor VestergaardDefensiv Back199718081
33Lau Blaabjerg HartoftLinebacker199318580
35Hjalmar Skøt NielsenDefensiv Back199918379
44Patric Vind LübkerDefensive Line1993175115
47Max Nødskov MøllerDefensive Line199917892
50Marco Busk JørgensenLinebacker1998--
55Jan Mønsted JensenDefensive Line1980185135
58Jonatan Bundgaard-NielsenOffensive Line1993--
59Timm Hjaltalin BertelsenOffensive Line1995187107
60Mads Christian HøjenOffensive Line2000197115
64Jonas PetersenOffensive Line1996--
68Jesper Bredde JensenOffensive Line1998186108
70Stefan Numi StefanssonOffensive Line1995196130
72Uwe ChristiansenOffensive Line1987195145
75Troels VendelboOffensive Line1982--
78Glen LarsenDefensive Line1990--
80Jonas Østvand MatthiesenWide receiver, Defensiv Back1998--
81Chris RasmussenDefensive Line199818694
84William TherkildsenLinebacker1998--
85Chris NielsenWide receiver199818790
87Oguzhan AvciRunning back, Wide receiver200017079
90Peder Kjær NielsenDefensive Line1987200115
92Christopher Gammelmark MuurholmDefensive Line1990186110
95Andreas WormLinebacker1999--
97Jan Richardy FoldagerDefensive Line1976--
99Simon Yde ThomsenDefensive Line1996188108