Nationalliga Roster

#SpillerPositionÅrgangHøjdeVægt
Hjalte LundWide receiver199619188
Erik A. LarsenCornerback199017274
Jakob Leth MathiesenWide receiver199319387
Jesper Bredde JensenOffensive Line1998186108
Rasmus Viborg LandboCornerback199618575
1Mark KleinsøeTight end1993188110
2Hjalte JakobsenWide receiver199517570
4Jakob Scocska KarkovQuarterback199318695
5Timmi RysgaardLinebacker199218385
6Laurits Frølund MortensenLinebacker199318794
7Milos IlicCornerback200018570
7Troels KjeldsenQuarterback199118688
10Christian BrødsgaardCornerback199317570
12Mikkel Just ChristensenWide receiver199118876
15Alexander JørgensenWide receiver199718892
21Hjalmar Skøt NielsenSafety199918379
23Nikolas Sten KnudsenLinebacker198917890
24Marko IlicCornerback199719387
25Lasse Strangholt LykkeRunning back199618387
29Jacob GalsgaardSafety198919092
31Thor VestergaardSafety199718081
32Lasse Erikstrup ThomsenSafety199618386
33Lau Blaabjerg HartoftSafety199318580
35Frederik Daugaard AndersenWide receiver---
38Christian HarritzCornerback199118081
40Troels Behrenthz AndersenQuarterback1989188100
44Patric Vind LübkerDefensive Line1993175115
47Max Nødskov MøllerDefensive Line199917892
51Kim SvendsenOffensive Line1987183104
55Chris RasmussenDefensive Line199818694
59Timm Hjaltalin BertelsenDefensive Line1995187107
62Thomas DuusOffensive Line1994186138
67Jan Mønsted JensenDefensive Line1980185135
70Nikolaj VernegrenOffensive Line1991185125
72Uwe ChristiansenOffensive Line1987195145
75Troels VendelboOffensive Line1982--
83Simon LotzeWide receiver199017781
84Jesper Kold LarsenTight end1986193100
85Chris NielsenWide receiver199818790
90Peder Kjær NielsenDefensive Line1987200115
91Casper Gammelmark MuurholmCornerback199318685
92Christopher Gammelmark MuurholmDefensive Line1990186110
97Jan Richardy FoldagerDefensive Line1976--
99Simon Yde ThomsenDefensive Line1996188108