Nationalliga Roster

#SpillerPositionÅrgangHøjdeVægt
Hjalte LundWide receiver199619188
Erik A. LarsenCornerback199017274
Jakob Leth MathiesenWide receiver199319387
Rasmus Viborg LandboCornerback199618575
Hanus JohannesenTight end199018591
Christian Petri FogedWide receiver199117969
1Mark KleinsøeTight end1993188110
2Hjalte JakobsenWide receiver199517570
3Troels KjeldsenQuarterback199118688
4Jakob Scocska KarkovQuarterback199318695
5Timmi RysgaardLinebacker199218385
6Laurits Frølund MortensenLinebacker199318794
7Mathias LilhaugeQuarterback1988184102
10Christian BrødsgaardCornerback199317570
11Kasper Charles Prip HansenCornerback199619293
12Mikkel Just ChristensenWide receiver199118876
15Alexander JørgensenWide receiver199718892
18Silas KnothLinebacker198918495
19Emil Bank ArvesenRunning back199718378
23Nikolas Sten KnudsenLinebacker198917890
24Marko IlicCornerback199719387
25Lasse Strangholt LykkeRunning back199618387
29Jacob GalsgaardSafety198919092
31Thor VestergaardSafety199718081
32Lasse Erikstrup ThomsenSafety199618386
33Lau Blaabjerg HartoftSafety199318580
35Frederik Daugaard AndersenWide receiver---
38Christian HarritzCornerback199118081
40Troels Behrenthz AndersenQuarterback1989188100
44Patric Vind LübkerDefensive Line1993175115
51Kim SvendsenOffensive Line1987183104
52Jack Eldrup PedersenOffensive Line1993196147
59Timm Hjaltalin BertelsenDefensive Line1995187107
61Nickolai Lyngaa KalsmoseOffensive Line1996--
62Thomas DuusOffensive Line1994186138
67Jan Mønsted JensenDefensive Line1980185135
70Nikolaj VernegrenOffensive Line1991185125
72Uwe ChristiansenOffensive Line1987195145
73Anders Block ArnfastOffensive Line1983--
76Christopher Daniel FeigheryOffensive Line1986--
77Martin VammenOffensive Line1998190112
79Lasse Damholt LarsenOffensive Line1995195127
83Simon LotzeWide receiver199017781
84Jesper Kold LarsenTight end1986193100
87Kevin Mizraei JeppesenWide receiver---
88Jesper HansenTight end198719595
90Peder Kjær NielsenDefensive Line1987200115
91Casper Gammelmark MuurholmCornerback199318685
92Christopher Gammelmark MuurholmDefensive Line1990186110
99Simon Yde ThomsenDefensive Line1996188108