U19 Roster

#SpillerPositionÅrgangHøjdeVægt
Andreas Busk BeckerLinebacker1998185100
Emil Bo AndersenDefensive Line1999197114
Jesper Bredde JensenOffensive Line1998186108
Alexander Hviid RønslundDefensive Line2000187108
7Milos IlicCornerback200018570
12Severin BjerreQuarterback199818090
21Hjalmar Skøt NielsenSafety199918379
22Frederik Haugaard SteffensenSafety199818081
29Carl Becher Veis NielsenLinebacker199818888
30Anders IversenCornerback199918390
45Victor WindfeldWide receiver199819090
47Max Nødskov MøllerDefensive Line199917892
55Chris RasmussenDefensive Line199818694
57Sebastian WintherDefensive Line1999190120
85Chris NielsenWide receiver199818790
96Filip UlsøWide receiver199918575